Precipitación - Temperatura Máxima y Mínima

Desde:
Hasta:
 
Estación Precipitación (mm) Horas Calculadas Máxima (ºC) Mínima (ºC)
Aeropuerto San Luis0,02415,65,2
Aeropuerto Valle del Conlara0,02415,2-3,8
Alto Pelado0,02414,32,7
Anchorena0,02416,22,7
Bajada Nueva0,02417,4-1,0
Baldecito0,02516,7-4,0
Batavia0,02116,43,2
Beazley0,02417,2-1,6
Buena Esperanza0,02416,53,4
Concarán0,02415,1-3,6
Coronel Alzogaray0,02415,21,4
Desaguadero0,02416,9-2,6
Donovan0,02514,13,3
El Amago0,0247,62,8
El Durazno0,02511,63,3
El Trapiche0,02413,9-2,9
Est Nueva Version0,02515,46,2
Estancia Grande0,02413,61,4
Fraga0,02415,70,7
Justo Daract0,02417,11,1
La Angelina0,02417,03,3
La Botija0,12416,5-4,0
La Calera0,02416,0-0,5
La Cumbre0,02413,85,6
La Esquina0,02411,82,3
La Florida0,02414,41,6
La Punilla0,12412,92,4
La Punta0,02414,67,3
La Toma0,02414,7-1,1
La Tranca0,02417,60,1
Lafinur0,02415,90,4
Las Chacras0,02414,6-0,9
Los Coros0,02417,5-1,8
Martín de Loyola0,02416,8-0,4
Merlo0,02414,01,9
Merlo Alto0,12411,92,1
Naschel0,02414,5-4,2
Navia0,02217,30,6
Nogolí0,02515,14,0
Nueva Galia0,02416,44,3
Paso Grande0,02414,7-2,6
Potrero de los Funes0,02414,76,5
Quebrada de las Higueritas0,02416,71,4
San Francisco0,02415,4-0,7
San Luis Rural0,02416,54,9
San Martín0,02413,2-4,1
San Miguel0,02417,2-0,4
Santa Rosa0,02415,9-2,2
Soven0,02416,10,7
Tilisarao0,02414,4-2,7
Unión0,02416,73,3
Valle de Pancanta0,0247,9-0,8
Varela0,22414,51,2
Villa de Praga0,02414,3-2,1
Villa Gral. Roca0,02516,22,8
Villa Larca0,02412,32,0
Villa Mercedes0,02416,21,0
Villa Reynolds0,02417,00,7
Zanjitas0,02415,82,4