Precipitación - Temperatura Máxima y Mínima

Desde:
Hasta:
 
Estación Precipitación (mm) Horas Calculadas Máxima (ºC) Mínima (ºC)
Aeropuerto San Luis7,62532,916,7
Aeropuerto Valle del Conlara11,42533,216,9
Alto Pelado0,02532,812,0
Anchorena2,42521,613,1
Bajada Nueva0,52528,413,2
Baldecito8,92535,316,6
Batavia0,52522,012,4
Beazley0,0828,819,9
Buena Esperanza1,32521,512,8
Concarán2,02532,716,4
Coronel Alzogaray1,22530,812,9
Desaguadero0,02536,217,8
El Amago6,42524,111,8
El Durazno21,62530,112,4
El Trapiche5,02531,812,4
Est Nueva Version3,42532,117,5
Estancia Grande10,92531,612,2
Fraga3,42534,713,5
Justo Daract9,42530,914,8
La Angelina0,02528,113,5
La Botija0,42538,317,9
La Calera0,02534,317,1
La Cumbre6,72531,611,3
La Esquina5,41729,017,4
La Florida2,82531,712,8
La Punilla12,92531,412,5
La Punta3,22532,317,6
La Toma7,22532,613,7
La Tranca0,02537,620,1
Lafinur22,42535,118,1
Las Chacras6,72431,714,6
Los Coros0,02536,114,6
Martín de Loyola0,12325,312,6
Merlo13,62530,915,7
Merlo Alto9,32530,315,4
Naschel0,82531,814,6
Navia1,02530,113,0
Nogolí3,22534,416,4
Nueva Galia11,92521,013,7
Paso Grande4,12530,914,2
Potrero de los Funes22,02531,013,9
Quebrada de las Higueritas15,92535,320,9
San Francisco5,62533,219,9
San Luis Rural10,62534,116,1
San Martín2,32530,914,6
San Miguel23,02535,318,2
Santa Rosa18,02534,516,4
Soven0,12529,814,4
Tilisarao2,12532,216,3
Unión0,02525,113,3
Valle de Pancanta2,92526,010,2
Villa de Praga2,62530,215,3
Villa Gral. Roca4,42536,017,0
Villa Larca0,42529,516,1
Villa Mercedes4,42530,114,6
Villa Reynolds11,72530,713,7
Zanjitas1,42134,714,8