Precipitación - Temperatura Máxima y Mínima

Desde:
Hasta:
 
Estación Precipitación (mm) Horas Calculadas Máxima (ºC) Mínima (ºC)
Aeropuerto San Luis0,02415,210,9
Aeropuerto Valle del Conlara0,12419,512,8
Alto Pelado2,01614,810,3
Anchorena8,12415,511,9
Bajada Nueva9,22415,411,9
Baldecito0,02520,113,1
Batavia7,52415,211,5
Beazley0,02416,312,4
Buena Esperanza18,22415,211,8
Concarán0,02419,512,4
Coronel Alzogaray0,72414,110,4
Desaguadero0,02415,512,3
Donovan3,82513,910,1
El Amago0,72412,87,4
El Durazno1,82512,79,4
El Trapiche0,22414,28,8
Est Nueva Version0,22415,812,0
Estancia Grande0,72413,08,8
Fraga1,42414,310,5
Justo Daract3,22415,911,8
La Angelina11,02415,711,6
La Botija0,02420,914,1
La Calera0,02214,412,0
La Cumbre1,72412,98,2
La Esquina1,42413,49,5
La Florida0,22413,88,8
La Punilla0,42413,410,4
La Punta0,72415,610,9
La Toma0,02414,410,5
La Tranca0,02416,411,5
Lafinur2,12420,014,2
Las Chacras3,02413,710,7
Los Coros0,02415,811,7
Martín de Loyola17,72415,011,2
Merlo0,02417,012,4
Merlo Alto0,02414,811,4
Naschel0,02417,110,9
Navia3,42316,411,3
Nogolí1,32514,511,8
Nueva Galia11,32415,211,9
Paso Grande0,12416,610,2
Potrero de los Funes2,62412,610,4
Quebrada de las Higueritas0,22419,813,6
San Francisco0,42418,812,4
San Luis Rural0,12415,011,2
San Martín0,12416,811,3
San Miguel0,02421,813,4
Santa Rosa0,42420,513,1
Soven7,62415,311,4
Tilisarao0,12419,512,1
Unión9,22415,611,7
Valle de Pancanta1,42413,06,8
Villa de Praga0,02417,011,1
Villa Gral. Roca1,32516,913,5
Villa Larca0,42416,310,8
Villa Mercedes1,62415,211,5
Villa Reynolds2,92415,411,6
Zanjitas1,11615,711,8