Precipitación - Temperatura Máxima y Mínima

Desde:
Hasta:
 
Estación Precipitación (mm) Horas Calculadas Máxima (ºC) Mínima (ºC)
Aeropuerto San Luis0,02418,313,8
Aeropuerto Valle del Conlara5,02421,713,0
Alto Pelado0,92416,110,3
Anchorena0,02421,410,0
Bajada Nueva0,02422,49,5
Baldecito0,92521,714,6
Batavia0,22421,49,5
Beazley0,02420,714,2
Buena Esperanza0,02420,89,1
Concarán6,32419,513,0
Coronel Alzogaray1,62413,610,6
Desaguadero0,02422,111,3
El Amago3,92410,38,4
El Durazno5,42412,99,9
El Trapiche7,72413,39,4
Est Nueva Version0,22520,514,1
Estancia Grande2,02412,69,6
Fraga3,52414,210,1
Justo Daract1,32417,512,1
La Angelina0,12419,39,3
La Botija0,62424,414,3
La Calera0,02421,811,0
La Cumbre1,42413,08,8
La Esquina6,82410,68,1
La Florida1,92414,19,8
La Punilla3,82412,09,7
La Punta0,12320,712,8
La Toma3,12414,411,2
La Tranca0,02423,812,8
Lafinur1,62422,614,2
Las Chacras0,52416,111,4
Los Coros0,02420,014,0
Martín de Loyola0,02422,97,7
Merlo1,22418,813,5
Merlo Alto0,12416,713,3
Naschel5,42414,39,8
Navia0,02423,08,1
Nogolí1,12419,213,3
Nueva Galia0,02421,09,3
Paso Grande0,02314,19,7
Potrero de los Funes1,42414,410,8
Quebrada de las Higueritas8,12419,314,1
San Francisco2,92418,713,3
San Luis Rural0,02419,514,2
San Martín6,22316,412,0
San Miguel6,32421,714,5
Santa Rosa3,42422,514,1
Soven0,92418,78,4
Tilisarao7,32417,612,3
Unión0,02422,28,6
Valle de Pancanta3,42411,77,8
Villa de Praga6,52415,511,8
Villa Gral. Roca0,12422,613,8
Villa Larca0,01815,312,4
Villa Mercedes1,02416,312,3
Villa Reynolds0,72416,712,3
Zanjitas0,42418,913,0