Precipitación - Temperatura Máxima y Mínima

Desde:
Hasta:
 
Estación Precipitación (mm) Horas Calculadas Máxima (ºC) Mínima (ºC)
Aeropuerto San Luis0,42422,78,5
Aeropuerto Valle del Conlara1,32423,511,2
Alto Pelado0,42422,56,0
Anchorena0,02421,59,7
Bajada Nueva0,12423,26,6
Baldecito0,02526,18,8
Batavia0,32423,18,5
Beazley0,32426,46,4
Buena Esperanza0,72423,010,4
Concarán1,32423,29,7
Coronel Alzogaray1,82421,29,1
Desaguadero0,02224,36,5
Donovan0,62520,87,3
El Amago0,02415,35,1
El Durazno2,42518,26,1
El Trapiche2,62419,52,8
Estancia Grande1,52419,95,0
Fraga2,02423,08,7
Justo Daract0,42422,910,3
La Angelina0,42423,69,5
La Botija0,02426,57,6
La Calera0,02423,05,3
La Cumbre1,22419,96,2
La Esquina1,32118,16,7
La Florida0,72420,46,0
La Punilla0,72418,87,9
La Punta0,12421,97,6
La Toma0,12421,37,3
La Tranca0,02424,54,5
Lafinur0,02425,112,3
Las Chacras1,42421,67,3
Los Coros0,02325,24,5
Martín de Loyola0,12423,35,4
Merlo4,62421,710,4
Merlo Alto2,62420,68,9
Naschel0,52421,58,0
Navia0,12424,06,5
Nogolí0,02523,07,8
Nueva Galia0,22422,69,9
Paso Grande0,02421,37,5
Potrero de los Funes1,42419,67,5
Quebrada de las Higueritas0,02425,810,0
San Francisco0,02523,710,3
San Luis Rural0,22423,77,7
San Martín0,02521,29,3
San Miguel0,02425,49,9
Santa Rosa1,72425,511,7
Soven1,02423,19,8
Tilisarao0,42524,39,9
Unión0,12422,98,0
Valle de Pancanta0,12415,34,8
Varela0,02423,25,2
Villa de Praga0,02421,99,1
Villa Gral. Roca0,02524,09,5
Villa Larca0,61820,19,1
Villa Mercedes1,02423,19,4
Villa Reynolds0,82423,79,2
Zanjitas0,02424,77,9