Precipitación - Temperatura Máxima y Mínima

Desde:
Hasta:
 
Estación Precipitación (mm) Horas Calculadas Máxima (ºC) Mínima (ºC)
Aeropuerto San Luis1,02420,310,0
Aeropuerto Valle del Conlara0,02421,211,4
AgroZAL0,02420,52,5
Alto Pelado0,02417,11,2
Anchorena0,02419,63,8
Bajada Nueva0,02421,75,9
Baldecito0,12521,411,7
Batavia0,02420,74,3
Beazley0,02524,09,1
Buena Esperanza0,02419,85,1
Concarán0,02420,810,8
Coronel Alzogaray0,01118,93,9
Desaguadero0,02423,710,7
Donovan0,02518,66,8
El Amago0,62410,65,5
El Trapiche0,52416,83,3
Estancia Grande1,02416,74,8
Fraga0,02522,04,5
Justo Daract0,02420,94,9
La Angelina0,02420,44,2
La Botija0,02424,411,6
La Calera0,02420,911,4
La Cumbre0,12519,46,2
La Esquina0,52416,48,7
La Florida - Dique0,02417,18,2
La Punilla0,02417,310,2
La Punta0,02419,59,1
La Toma0,02520,27,3
La Tranca0,02424,212,5
Lafinur0,02422,312,1
Las Chacras4,32418,44,7
Los Coros0,02422,68,7
Martín de Loyola0,02421,64,6
Merlo0,02520,211,5
Merlo Alto1,32416,79,1
Naschel0,02419,19,1
Navia0,02421,06,6
Nogolí0,02420,89,9
Nueva Galia0,02420,35,0
Paso Grande0,02418,15,1
Potrero de los Funes0,72417,57,1
Quebrada de las Higueritas0,12420,612,2
San Francisco0,02418,710,8
San Luis Rural0,02421,38,3
San Martín0,02517,39,9
San Miguel0,12421,512,6
Santa Rosa0,02421,812,9
Soven0,02420,04,1
Tilisarao0,02520,610,7
Unión0,02422,46,2
Valle de Pancanta4,32412,35,4
Varela0,02419,24,1
Villa de Praga0,02417,810,3
Villa Gral. Roca0,22419,77,9
Villa Larca0,02417,89,7
Villa Mercedes0,02420,64,4
Villa Reynolds0,02420,82,9
Zanjitas0,02523,58,6