Precipitación - Temperatura Máxima y Mínima

Desde:
Hasta:
 
Estación Precipitación (mm) Horas Calculadas Máxima (ºC) Mínima (ºC)
Aeropuerto San Luis0,02414,93,5
Aeropuerto Valle del Conlara0,02416,61,4
AgroZAL0,02412,4-3,0
Alto Pelado0,02412,62,3
Anchorena0,02415,30,0
Bajada Nueva0,02414,7-0,9
Baldecito0,02517,91,9
Batavia0,02414,11,1
Beazley0,02516,03,0
Buena Esperanza0,02414,80,8
Concarán0,02416,90,4
Coronel Alzogaray0,02411,8-0,1
Desaguadero0,02415,8-0,4
Donovan0,02413,42,9
El Amago0,0249,53,6
El Trapiche0,02514,8-1,1
Estancia Grande0,02414,30,3
Fraga0,02513,50,7
Justo Daract0,02413,60,1
La Angelina0,02415,10,1
La Botija0,02417,62,8
La Calera0,02415,41,2
La Cumbre0,02512,02,7
La Esquina0,02313,02,0
La Florida - Dique0,02414,03,6
La Punilla0,02513,42,9
La Punta0,02415,74,1
La Toma0,02514,1-0,1
La Tranca0,02216,93,9
Lafinur0,02418,15,5
Las Chacras0,02315,20,4
Los Coros0,02315,7-0,9
Martín de Loyola0,02314,5-1,9
Merlo0,02515,44,3
Merlo Alto0,02412,75,5
Naschel0,02415,5-1,8
Navia0,02413,7-0,2
Nogolí0,02416,15,3
Nueva Galia0,02413,91,8
Paso Grande0,3315,211,9
Potrero de los Funes0,02413,12,8
Quebrada de las Higueritas0,02318,69,4
San Francisco0,02416,73,4
San Luis Rural0,02414,62,8
San Martín0,02415,00,4
San Miguel0,02418,63,8
Santa Rosa0,02417,61,5
Soven0,02012,1-3,9
Tilisarao0,02517,31,0
Unión0,02414,12,0
Valle de Pancanta0,0249,30,1
Varela0,02412,91,7
Villa de Praga0,02414,22,5
Villa Gral. Roca0,02417,74,1
Villa Larca0,02414,24,1
Villa Mercedes0,02412,5-1,6
Villa Reynolds0,02413,0-0,8
Zanjitas0,02515,96,4