Precipitación - Temperatura Máxima y Mínima

Desde:
Hasta:
 
Estación Precipitación (mm) Horas Calculadas Máxima (ºC) Mínima (ºC)
Aeropuerto San Luis0,02523,35,6
Aeropuerto Valle del Conlara0,02527,71,0
AgroZAL0,02523,0-1,0
Alto Pelado0,02522,30,4
Anchorena0,02521,11,0
Bajada Nueva0,02520,5-1,3
Baldecito0,02527,12,1
Batavia0,02521,41,1
Beazley0,02522,52,1
Buena Esperanza0,02522,73,1
Concarán0,02527,62,1
Coronel Alzogaray0,02522,10,5
Desaguadero0,02521,72,0
Donovan0,02522,84,8
El Amago0,01718,28,3
El Durazno0,02520,64,4
El Trapiche0,02522,4-1,5
Estancia Grande0,02522,32,5
Fraga0,02523,32,7
Justo Daract0,02523,20,9
La Angelina0,02523,01,1
La Botija0,02527,01,7
La Calera0,02525,31,6
La Cumbre0,02522,01,1
La Esquina0,02522,46,1
La Florida - Dique0,02520,73,7
La Punilla0,02520,14,3
La Punta0,02523,05,4
La Toma0,02524,63,4
La Tranca0,02524,12,9
Lafinur0,02528,05,6
Las Chacras0,02522,8-1,4
Los Coros0,02523,51,8
Martín de Loyola0,02520,8-1,6
Merlo0,02525,57,3
Merlo Alto0,02524,110,4
Naschel0,02525,4-1,6
Navia0,02519,7-2,4
Nogolí0,02524,75,2
Nueva Galia0,02522,84,3
Paso Grande0,02524,80,7
Potrero de los Funes0,02521,73,5
Quebrada de las Higueritas0,02527,85,9
San Francisco0,02526,07,2
San Luis Rural0,02523,25,2
San Martín0,02524,6-2,4
San Miguel0,02528,06,6
Santa Rosa0,02529,10,6
Soven0,02522,71,2
Tilisarao0,02526,80,2
Unión0,02521,81,6
Valle de Pancanta0,02518,80,8
Varela0,02521,42,4
Villa de Praga0,02524,21,5
Villa Gral. Roca0,02026,910,6
Villa Larca0,02523,89,2
Villa Mercedes0,02523,12,9
Villa Reynolds0,02523,40,8
Zanjitas0,02425,05,4