Precipitación - Temperatura Máxima y Mínima

Desde:
Hasta:
 
Estación Precipitación (mm) Horas Calculadas Máxima (ºC) Mínima (ºC)
Aeropuerto San Luis14,232527,48,5
Aeropuerto Valle del Conlara21,532527,85,3
AgroZAL39,132526,94,9
Alto Pelado46,832524,61,9
Anchorena37,332524,93,7
Bajada Nueva44,032526,53,2
Baldecito4,632328,87,5
Batavia64,632426,94,3
Beazley54,732527,77,2
Buena Esperanza64,132526,45,0
Concarán26,732528,03,5
Coronel Alzogaray5,518726,16,7
Desaguadero11,732529,67,1
Donovan21,332526,36,3
El Amago37,032517,24,0
El Trapiche38,732524,62,9
Estancia Grande29,532525,34,9
Fraga35,632529,48,2
Justo Daract34,432526,38,1
La Angelina145,532527,16,4
La Botija1,032530,89,8
La Calera11,232527,08,3
La Cumbre24,232525,74,2
La Esquina30,632523,13,9
La Florida - Dique38,632523,65,4
La Punilla43,632524,35,0
La Punta12,532526,35,1
La Toma18,632525,66,8
La Tranca4,632530,49,7
Lafinur16,132529,38,7
Las Chacras36,232526,44,5
Los Coros30,932428,85,3
Martín de Loyola61,032524,94,1
Merlo17,232127,08,1
Merlo Alto29,232524,67,2
Naschel16,032525,65,3
Navia52,232527,07,3
Nogolí1,532527,16,1
Nueva Galia64,832527,44,4
Paso Grande37,932524,64,7
Potrero de los Funes36,432525,45,8
Quebrada de las Higueritas15,832527,29,9
San Francisco18,832525,38,2
San Luis Rural6,632528,97,6
San Martín10,832524,16,9
San Miguel26,630528,57,7
Santa Rosa22,032528,56,7
Soven37,132426,07,1
Tilisarao14,532526,57,1
Unión73,132527,14,3
Valle de Pancanta25,232517,82,5
Varela52,132525,34,3
Villa de Praga11,532524,47,3
Villa Gral. Roca2,932323,35,2
Villa Larca27,632524,97,2
Villa Mercedes36,832527,46,6
Villa Reynolds36,132426,15,6
Zanjitas47,432528,28,8